adplus-dvertising
Press "Enter" to skip to content

Week 16 Pool Result for Sat 22 Oct 2022

Week 16 Pool Result for Sat 22 Oct 2022 can be accessed below.

Week 16 Pool Result 2022: Naijaonpoint Media brings to you the Week 16 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week.

                                            Pool Results Status
1 Aston V. -:- Brentford Sunday
2 Chelsea -:- Man Utd. LKO
3 Everton -:- Crystal P. Saturday
4 Leeds -:- Fulham Sunday
5 Man City -:- Brighton Saturday
6 Southampton -:- Arsenal Sunday
7 Tottenham -:- Newcastle Sunday
8 Wolves -:- Leicester Sunday
9 Blackburn -:- Birmingham Saturday
10 Middlesbrough -:- Huddersfield Saturday
11 Millwall -:- West Brom Saturday
12 Q.P.R. -:- Wigan Saturday
13 Reading -:- Bristol C. Saturday
14 Rotherham -:- Hull Saturday
15 Sheff Utd. -:- Norwich Saturday
16 Stoke -:- Coventry Saturday
17 Sunderland -:- Burnley Saturday
18 Swansea -:- Cardiff Sunday
19 Watford -:- Luton Sunday
20 Accrington -:- Bolton Saturday
21 Bristol R. -:- Plymouth Saturday
22 Burton A. -:- Cheltenham Saturday
23 Cambridge U. -:- Port Vale Saturday
24 Exeter -:- Fleetwood Saturday
25 Forest G. -:- Portsmouth Saturday
26 Milton K.D. -:- Wycombe Saturday
27 Morecambe -:- Barnsley Saturday
28 Oxford Utd. -:- Peterboro Saturday
29 Shrewsbury -:- Charlton Saturday
30 Carlisle -:- Leyton O. Saturday
31 Crawley -:- Mansfield Saturday
32 Crewe -:- Doncaster Saturday
33 Gillingham -:- Barrow Saturday
34 Grimsby -:- Bradford C. Saturday
35 Harrogate -:- Tranmere Saturday
36 Newport Co. -:- Colchester Saturday
37 Rochdale -:- A.Wimbledon Saturday
38 Salford C. -:- Stockport Saturday
39 Stevenage -:- Northampton Saturday
40 Sutton Utd. -:- Walsall Saturday
41 Swindon -:- Hartlepool Saturday
42 Kilmarnock -:- Ross County Saturday
43 Motherwell -:- Aberdeen Saturday
44 Rangers -:- Livingston Saturday
45 St Mirren -:- Dundee Utd. Saturday
46 Arbroath -:- Hamilton Saturday
47 Ayr Utd. -:- C. Rangers Saturday
48 Dundee -:- Morton Saturday
49 Inverness -:- Raith Saturday

WATCH NOW

DOWNLOAD NOW

Spread the love