adplus-dvertising
Press "Enter" to skip to content

Week 21 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 26th November 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 21 Pool Result 2022 for Saturday 26th November 2022 from the pool agent can be accessed below.

Naijaonpoint reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2022/2023 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 21 Season: UK 2022/2023 Match Date: 26-November-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel. Week 21 Pool Result for Sat 26 Nov 2022.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Week 21 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 26th November 2022 – Pool Agent

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 21 pool fixtures 2022, week 21 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 21 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 20 pool result 2022.

Week: 26 – Season: UK 2022/2023 – Date: 26-November-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Barnsley Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
2 Bristol R. Boreham W. -:- -:- Sunday
3 Burton A. Chippenham T. -:- -:- Sunday
4 Charlton Stockport -:- -:- Saturday
5 Ebbsfleet Fleetwood -:- -:- Sunday
6 Forest G. Alvechurch -:- -:- Saturday
7 Ipswich Buxton -:- -:- Sunday
8 Kings Lynn Stevenage -:- -:- EKO
9 Portsmouth Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Sheff Wed. Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
11 Walsall Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
12 Wrexham Farnboro -:- -:- Saturday
13 Albion R. Stirling U. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Clyde Dumbarton -:- -:- LKO
15 C. Rangers Dunipace -:- -:- Saturday
16 Drumchapel U. Edinburgh C. -:- -:- EKO
17 Dundee Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
18 Dunfermline Forfar -:- -:- Saturday
19 Formartine Utd. Stenhsemuir -:- -:- Saturday
20 Fraserburgh Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
21 Hamilton E. Kilbride -:- -:- EKO
22 Hill of BH Elgin -:- -:- Saturday
23 Inverness Stirling A. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Linlithgow R. Sauchie J. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Montrose Darvel FC -:- -:- Saturday
26 Morton Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
27 Partick K. Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
28 Peterhead Queens Pk -:- -:- Saturday
29 Raith Auchinleck T. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Wick Academy Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
31 Aldershot Southend -:- -:- Saturday
32 Altrincham Eastleigh -:- -:- Saturday
33 Dorking W. York -:- -:- Saturday
34 Maidstone Maidenhead -:- -:- Saturday
35 Wealdstone Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
36 Yeovil Halifax -:- -:- Saturday
37 Banbury Chorley -:- -:- Saturday
38 Blyth Sp. Brackley -:- -:- Saturday
39 Bradford PA Boston -:- -:- Saturday
40 Hereford Darlington -:- -:- Saturday
41 Kettering Southport -:- -:- Saturday
42 Kidderminster Gloucester -:- -:- Saturday
43 Leamington Peterborough S. -:- -:- Saturday
44 Scarborough Chester -:- -:- Saturday
45 Braintree Hungerford T. -:- -:- Saturday
46 Cheshunt Oxford C. -:- -:- Saturday
47 Dartford Concord R. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Hampton & R Dover -:- -:- Saturday
49 Hemel H’stead Taunton T. -:- -:- Saturday

WATCH NOW

DOWNLOAD NOW

Spread the love